eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Blogs
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Join My Team
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
299 Fabion St, Kyle, TX 78640-2360

$249,250

$257,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths

299 Fabion St, Kyle, TX 78640-2360

Listed by Pennylu Villanueva of eXp Realty - US

1108 Canyon Maple Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660-5808

$475,000

$467,500

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

1108 Canyon Maple Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660-5808

Listed by Pennylu Villanueva of eXp Realty - US

804 Willowbrook Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801-8002

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

804 Willowbrook Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801-8002

Listed by Stacey Mitchell of Kenday Group

4492 Jackie DR NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837

$279,000

$275,000

1.5%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,344 SqFt

4492 Jackie DR NE, Moses Lake, WA 98837

Coldwell Banker Tomlinson R&H • Kelly Hirz

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5012 S Prospect ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$254,500

$254,100

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

5012 S Prospect ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

John L. Scott Federal Way • Cari L Franklin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1067 SW 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98106

$796,000

$796,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

1067 SW 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98106

RE/MAX Northwest • Marie-Noelle Metseye Longmene

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1067 SW 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98106

$796,000

$796,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

1067 SW 97th ST, Seattle, WA 98106

RE/MAX Northwest • Marie-Noelle Metseye Longmene

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
229 Whale Tale TRL, Friday Harbor, WA 98250

$2,225,000

$2,225,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,206 SqFt

229 Whale Tale TRL, Friday Harbor, WA 98250

Coldwell Banker San Juan Is. • Chuck Payne

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9730 46th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115

$865,000

$865,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,030 SqFt

9730 46th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115

Keller Williams North Seattle • Dina Mathews

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1411 Maiden LN, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$460,000

$439,900

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,520 SqFt

1411 Maiden LN, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Kenady Group, LLC • Melissa Kenady

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11725 Meridian AVE N #4, Seattle, WA 98133

$723,000

$749,900

3.6%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,289 SqFt

11725 Meridian AVE N #4, Seattle, WA 98133

Windermere Real Estate Central • Gina Madeya

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11725 Meridian AVE N #4, Seattle, WA 98133

$723,000

$749,900

3.6%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,289 SqFt

11725 Meridian AVE N #4, Seattle, WA 98133

Windermere Real Estate Central • Gina Madeya

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3831 58th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

$2,600,000

$2,749,000

5.4%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,960 SqFt

3831 58th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

COMPASS • Brian Hopper

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1754 NE Mesford Rd #84, Poulsbo, WA 98370

$175,000

$175,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,188 SqFt

1754 NE Mesford Rd #84, Poulsbo, WA 98370

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Audrey Newell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
257 N Edith ST, Buckley, WA 98321

$455,000

$455,000

2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

257 N Edith ST, Buckley, WA 98321

Renaissance Real Estate LLC • Delinda Jokela

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6003 98th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,192 SqFt

6003 98th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Kara Elizabeth Jess

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2712 Victor ST, Bellingham, WA 98225

$765,000

$765,000

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,660 SqFt

2712 Victor ST, Bellingham, WA 98225

Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc. • Lynda L. Hinton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7508 47th AVE NE #9, Marysville, WA 98270

$86,500

$99,950

13.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

7508 47th AVE NE #9, Marysville, WA 98270

Hallmark Homes NW, LLC • Kiley M Cole

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5406 Balustrade BLVD SE, Lacey, WA 98513

$520,000

$515,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,886 SqFt

5406 Balustrade BLVD SE, Lacey, WA 98513

eXp Realty • Jantzee Ellis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10434 NE 17th ST, Bellevue, WA 98004

$2,175,000

$1,999,900

8.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,190 SqFt

10434 NE 17th ST, Bellevue, WA 98004

Coldwell Banker Bain • Betina Finley

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7508 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

$765,000

$725,000

5.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,490 SqFt

7508 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

eXp Realty • Aaron Patrick Wilder

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3825 201st CT SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

$2,400,000

$2,248,000

6.8%
5 Beds3.25 Baths3,490 SqFt

3825 201st CT SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

COMPASS • Roy Towse

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
36 Rooster Flats, Oroville, WA 98844

$140,000

$145,000

3.4%
5.9 Acres

36 Rooster Flats, Oroville, WA 98844

Real Broker LLC • Lynsey B Cantlon

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6638 Virgo LN NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

$213,500

$225,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

6638 Virgo LN NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Romelle Gosselin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Blogs
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Join My Team
eXp Realty
Amanda Aguiar

+1(425) 286-5935 amanda.aguiar@exprealty.com

Angel Scott position: Broker of eXp Realty, LLC  contact number: 1-615-913-4033 email: angel.scott@exprealty.net   Christopher Cribb Broker of eXp Realty, LLC     

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Blogs
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold